• Vision, mission and goals
  • Dean Speech
  • College Council
  •  
  •  To main site of Al-Anbar University 
  •  Add to Favorite 
  •  Add to Home 
  •  Really Simple Syndication 
  •       
  • Arabic

             Weekly lecture schedule for all scientific departments - First Semester - 2021/2022              Instructions for performing final attendance and electronic exams for the academic year 2020-2021 for our dear students              ** Congratulations on the occasion of Eid Al-Adha **              An electronic workshop in cooperation with the Al-Qaim College of Education              Student's guide to solving technical problems in electronic exams

Graduates

College & Department
Certificate
Year
Type
Sex
Name

Professors

Location
Career Title
Name

Students

College & Department
Stage
Certificate
Type
Sex
Name

 Lessons Schedule of Computer Science Department
 

Daily lesson schedule for computer science department

 

 

Day

Time

First Stage

Subject

Lecture

Class Symbol

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

programming 2 (C++)

Dr. Husam

d72hqst

https://meet.google.com/sfr-ivru-isw

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Microprocessors

Saif

yc3g6vp

https://meet.google.com/lookup/fev5thd5ct

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Microprocessors

Saif

yc3g6vp

https://meet.google.com/lookup/fev5thd5ct

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

Programming 2 (C++)

Dr.Husam

d72hqst

https://meet.google.com/sfr-ivru-isw

Monday

10:00-11:00

Monday

11:00-12:00

Monday

12:00-01:00

Maths 2

Dr.Abd

yxgsnh2

https://meet.google.com/lookup/cp5cpdsniw

Monday

01:00-02:00

Monday

02:00-03:00

Thursday

09:00-10:00

Logical design 2

Dr.Omar

cfxpzso

https://meet.google.com/lookup/aeoo3uloud

Thursday

10:00-11:00

Thursday

11:00-12:00

Logical design 2

Dr.Omar

cfxpzso

https://meet.google.com/lookup/aeoo3uloud

Thursday

12:00-01:00

Thursday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Thursday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Discontinuous structu

Dr.Makarim

rltnh7s

https://meet.google.com/lookup/d2aiu4anpx

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Arabic

Dr.Saad

36pdiry

https://meet.google.com/lookup/b6dsi3jgwr

 
 
 

Day

Time

Second Stage

Subject

Lecture

Class Symbol

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

English

Dr.Akil

qxpjksm

https://meet.google.com/lookup/acx7vn6zw5

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Algoithms

Noar

vkarzhm

https://meet.google.com/cwj-bdob-yoo

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Algoithms

Noar

vkarzhm

https://meet.google.com/cwj-bdob-yoo

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

 

 

 

 

Monday

10:00-11:00

Programming games

Dr.Ruqayya

ebwy7ha

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bqfijkb32s

Monday

11:00-12:00

Monday

12:00-01:00

Programming games

Dr.Ruqayya

ebwy7ha

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bqfijkb32s

Monday

01:00-02:00

Monday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

09:00-10:00

Entity programming 2

Dr.Ruqayya

dp5dr4y

https://meet.google.com/lookup/gf67yaqcqw

Tuesday

10:00-11:00

Numerical analysis

Dr.Wassam

chpturc

https://meet.google.com/lookup/b5bjo7ious

Tuesday

11:00-12:00

Tuesday

12:00-01:00

Discontinuous structures

Dr.Makarim

rltnh7s

https://meet.google.com/lookup/d2aiu4anpx

Tuesday

01:00-02:00

Tuesday

02:00-03:00

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Entity programming 2

Dr.Ruqayya

dp5dr4y

https://meet.google.com/lookup/gf67yaqcqw

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Entity programming 2

Dr.Ruqayya

dp5dr4y

https://meet.google.com/lookup/gf67yaqcqw

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Wednesday

01:00-02:00

Computational theory 2

Dr.Ali

jcuwrgs

https://meet.google.com/lookup/cggi4ikmiv

Wednesday

02:00-03:00

Thursday

09:00-10:00

Database programming 

Dr.Sadir

he6cbzg

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bljtffmoft

Thursday

10:00-11:00

Thursday

11:00-12:00

Database prorgamming 

Dr.Sadir

he6cbzg

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bljtffmoft

Thursday

12:00-01:00

Thursday

01:00-02:00

Numerical analysis 

Dr.Wassam

chpturc

https://meet.google.com/lookup/b5bjo7ious

Thursday

02:00-03:00

 

Day

Time

Third Stage

Subject

Lecture

Class Symbol

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

Translators

Noar

5cpcddd

https://meet.google.com/lookup/f4rzpof57z

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Translators

Noar

5cpcddd

https://meet.google.com/lookup/f4rzpof57z

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Calculator graphics in 3D

Azzam

yapufgh 

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bpc4avplk2

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

Computer network 2

Saif

bj2wc5d

https://meet.google.com/lookup/emzooteem3

Monday

10:00-11:00

Monday

11:00-12:00

Computer network 2

Saif

bj2wc5d

https://meet.google.com/lookup/emzooteem3

Monday

12:00-01:00

Monday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Monday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

09:00-10:00

Calculator graphics in 3D

Azzam

yapufgh 

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bpc4avplk2

Tuesday

10:00-11:00

Tuesday

11:00-12:00

The internet things

Dr.Ruqayya

t5od2vf

https://meet.google.com/lookup/behz2eucld

Tuesday

12:00-01:00

Tuesday

01:00-02:00

The internet things 

Dr.Ruqayya

t5od2vf

https://meet.google.com/lookup/behz2eucld

Tuesday

02:00-03:00

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Software engineering

Dr.Ahmed

ang5dqn

https://meet.google.com/lookup/e5qm2ncrto

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Visual programming 2

Waleed

nfz6bif

https://meet.google.com/lookup/c6zfsy7cih

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Wednesday

01:00-02:00

Visual progrsmming 2

Waleed

nfz6bif

https://meet.google.com/lookup/c6zfsy7cih

Wednesday

02:00-03:00

 
 

Day

Time

Fourth Stage 

Subject

Lecture 

Class Symbol 

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

Artificial intelligence

Dr.Bilal

65q23uy

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hpgzyffpb3

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Artificial intelligence

Dr.Bilal

65q23uy

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hpgzyffpb3

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Operating systems 2

Dr.Khaled

nqu2753

https://meet.google.com/lookup/g5ssoylblk?authuser=6&hs=179

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

Calculator security 2

Dr.Omar

p3ykyef

https://meet.google.com/huq-rbgz-swt

Monday

10:00-11:00

Monday

11:00-12:00

English

Dr.Yassin

rrpn2oi

https://meet.google.com/lookup/fm3tjx6urv

Monday

12:00-01:00

Monday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Monday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

09:00-10:00

Opreating systems 2

Dr.Khaled

nqu2753

https://meet.google.com/lookup/g5ssoylblk?authuser=6&hs=179

Tuesday

10:00-11:00

Tuesday

11:00-12:00

Vision calculator

Dr.Azmy

buyam5k

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hrpdkgo6ot

Tuesday

12:00-01:00

Tuesday

01:00-02:00

Vision calculator 

Dr.Azmy

buyam5k

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hrpdkgo6ot

Tuesday

02:00-03:00

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Web programming ASP 

Sodad

lt7y3fb

https://meet.google.com/qtx-bkae-cmb

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Web programming ASP 

Sodad

lt7y3fb

https://meet.google.com/qtx-bkae-cmb

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Wednesday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

02:00-03:00

Thursday

09:00-10:00

Graduation projects

Thursday

10:00-11:00

Thursday

11:00-12:00

Thursday

12:00-01:00

Thursday

01:00-02:00

Thursday

02:00-03:00

 

Share |