Lessons Schedule of Computer Science Department

Daily lesson schedule for computer science department

 

 

Day

Time

First Stage

Subject

Lecture

Class Symbol

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

programming 2 (C++)

Dr. Husam

d72hqst

https://meet.google.com/sfr-ivru-isw

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Microprocessors

Saif

yc3g6vp

https://meet.google.com/lookup/fev5thd5ct

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Microprocessors

Saif

yc3g6vp

https://meet.google.com/lookup/fev5thd5ct

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

Programming 2 (C++)

Dr.Husam

d72hqst

https://meet.google.com/sfr-ivru-isw

Monday

10:00-11:00

Monday

11:00-12:00

Monday

12:00-01:00

Maths 2

Dr.Abd

yxgsnh2

https://meet.google.com/lookup/cp5cpdsniw

Monday

01:00-02:00

Monday

02:00-03:00

Thursday

09:00-10:00

Logical design 2

Dr.Omar

cfxpzso

https://meet.google.com/lookup/aeoo3uloud

Thursday

10:00-11:00

Thursday

11:00-12:00

Logical design 2

Dr.Omar

cfxpzso

https://meet.google.com/lookup/aeoo3uloud

Thursday

12:00-01:00

Thursday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Thursday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Discontinuous structu

Dr.Makarim

rltnh7s

https://meet.google.com/lookup/d2aiu4anpx

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Arabic

Dr.Saad

36pdiry

https://meet.google.com/lookup/b6dsi3jgwr

 
 
 

Day

Time

Second Stage

Subject

Lecture

Class Symbol

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

English

Dr.Akil

qxpjksm

https://meet.google.com/lookup/acx7vn6zw5

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Algoithms

Noar

vkarzhm

https://meet.google.com/cwj-bdob-yoo

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Algoithms

Noar

vkarzhm

https://meet.google.com/cwj-bdob-yoo

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

 

 

 

 

Monday

10:00-11:00

Programming games

Dr.Ruqayya

ebwy7ha

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bqfijkb32s

Monday

11:00-12:00

Monday

12:00-01:00

Programming games

Dr.Ruqayya

ebwy7ha

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bqfijkb32s

Monday

01:00-02:00

Monday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

09:00-10:00

Entity programming 2

Dr.Ruqayya

dp5dr4y

https://meet.google.com/lookup/gf67yaqcqw

Tuesday

10:00-11:00

Numerical analysis

Dr.Wassam

chpturc

https://meet.google.com/lookup/b5bjo7ious

Tuesday

11:00-12:00

Tuesday

12:00-01:00

Discontinuous structures

Dr.Makarim

rltnh7s

https://meet.google.com/lookup/d2aiu4anpx

Tuesday

01:00-02:00

Tuesday

02:00-03:00

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Entity programming 2

Dr.Ruqayya

dp5dr4y

https://meet.google.com/lookup/gf67yaqcqw

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Entity programming 2

Dr.Ruqayya

dp5dr4y

https://meet.google.com/lookup/gf67yaqcqw

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Wednesday

01:00-02:00

Computational theory 2

Dr.Ali

jcuwrgs

https://meet.google.com/lookup/cggi4ikmiv

Wednesday

02:00-03:00

Thursday

09:00-10:00

Database programming 

Dr.Sadir

he6cbzg

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bljtffmoft

Thursday

10:00-11:00

Thursday

11:00-12:00

Database prorgamming 

Dr.Sadir

he6cbzg

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bljtffmoft

Thursday

12:00-01:00

Thursday

01:00-02:00

Numerical analysis 

Dr.Wassam

chpturc

https://meet.google.com/lookup/b5bjo7ious

Thursday

02:00-03:00

 

Day

Time

Third Stage

Subject

Lecture

Class Symbol

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

Translators

Noar

5cpcddd

https://meet.google.com/lookup/f4rzpof57z

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Translators

Noar

5cpcddd

https://meet.google.com/lookup/f4rzpof57z

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Calculator graphics in 3D

Azzam

yapufgh 

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bpc4avplk2

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

Computer network 2

Saif

bj2wc5d

https://meet.google.com/lookup/emzooteem3

Monday

10:00-11:00

Monday

11:00-12:00

Computer network 2

Saif

bj2wc5d

https://meet.google.com/lookup/emzooteem3

Monday

12:00-01:00

Monday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Monday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

09:00-10:00

Calculator graphics in 3D

Azzam

yapufgh 

https://meet.google.com/lookup/bpc4avplk2

Tuesday

10:00-11:00

Tuesday

11:00-12:00

The internet things

Dr.Ruqayya

t5od2vf

https://meet.google.com/lookup/behz2eucld

Tuesday

12:00-01:00

Tuesday

01:00-02:00

The internet things 

Dr.Ruqayya

t5od2vf

https://meet.google.com/lookup/behz2eucld

Tuesday

02:00-03:00

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Software engineering

Dr.Ahmed

ang5dqn

https://meet.google.com/lookup/e5qm2ncrto

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Visual programming 2

Waleed

nfz6bif

https://meet.google.com/lookup/c6zfsy7cih

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Wednesday

01:00-02:00

Visual progrsmming 2

Waleed

nfz6bif

https://meet.google.com/lookup/c6zfsy7cih

Wednesday

02:00-03:00

 
 

Day

Time

Fourth Stage 

Subject

Lecture 

Class Symbol 

Meeting Link

Sunday

09:00-10:00

Artificial intelligence

Dr.Bilal

65q23uy

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hpgzyffpb3

Sunday

10:00-11:00

Sunday

11:00-12:00

Artificial intelligence

Dr.Bilal

65q23uy

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hpgzyffpb3

Sunday

12:00-01:00

Sunday

01:00-02:00

Operating systems 2

Dr.Khaled

nqu2753

https://meet.google.com/lookup/g5ssoylblk?authuser=6&hs=179

Sunday

02:00-03:00

Monday

09:00-10:00

Calculator security 2

Dr.Omar

p3ykyef

https://meet.google.com/huq-rbgz-swt

Monday

10:00-11:00

Monday

11:00-12:00

English

Dr.Yassin

rrpn2oi

https://meet.google.com/lookup/fm3tjx6urv

Monday

12:00-01:00

Monday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Monday

02:00-03:00

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

09:00-10:00

Opreating systems 2

Dr.Khaled

nqu2753

https://meet.google.com/lookup/g5ssoylblk?authuser=6&hs=179

Tuesday

10:00-11:00

Tuesday

11:00-12:00

Vision calculator

Dr.Azmy

buyam5k

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hrpdkgo6ot

Tuesday

12:00-01:00

Tuesday

01:00-02:00

Vision calculator 

Dr.Azmy

buyam5k

https://meet.google.com/lookup/hrpdkgo6ot

Tuesday

02:00-03:00

Wednesday

09:00-10:00

Web programming ASP 

Sodad

lt7y3fb

https://meet.google.com/qtx-bkae-cmb

Wednesday

10:00-11:00

Wednesday

11:00-12:00

Web programming ASP 

Sodad

lt7y3fb

https://meet.google.com/qtx-bkae-cmb

Wednesday

12:00-01:00

Wednesday

01:00-02:00

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

02:00-03:00

Thursday

09:00-10:00

Graduation projects

Thursday

10:00-11:00

Thursday

11:00-12:00

Thursday

12:00-01:00

Thursday

01:00-02:00

Thursday

02:00-03:00

 

Share |